CCMB

सीएसआईआर - कोशिकीय एवं आणविक जीवविज्ञान केन्द्र

भारत का इनोवेशन इंजन

×

निविदाएं

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
5088/271120/1772/CH 03-02-2021 13:00 PM N/A 13-01-2021 open

Tender Notification for Supply of Qubit 4 Fluorometer machine consumable or equivalent (Cat No.Q3323 Qubit TM 1X ds DNA HS Assay kit or equivalent)

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
5152/161220/INST/SPARE & 5153/161220/INST/SPARE 20-01-2021 13:00 PM N/A 12-01-2021 open

Tender notice supply of Standard Calibration Plates for ViiA7 RTPCR, etc

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
5197/060121/1675/MISC 20-01-2021 13:00 PM N/A 12-01-2021 open

Tender notice for Renewal of IPA Software for 6 months subscription

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
5087/271120/1772/CH 01-02-2021 13:00 PM N/A 12-01-2021 open

Tender notice for Supply of Dyna bead Myone streptavidin T1 or equivalent

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
4864/140920/1772/CH 01-02-2021 13:00 PM N/A 12-01-2021 open

Tender notice for Supply of Small RNA Sequencing Library Prep kit or equivalent

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
4796/020920/INST/MISC 01-02-2021 13:00 PM N/A 11-01-2021 open

Tender notice for SUPPLY AND FILLING OF LIQUID HELIUM IN EXISTING BRUKER AV 600 MHz NMR MAGNETS FOR PERIOD OF 1 YEAR, QTY: 800 LTRS. (Quarterly basis)

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
BDG/TS/1785/2020-21/002 08-02-2021 13:00 PM N/A 09-01-2021 open

Tender notice for technical services- Outsourcing of DNA Sequencing Facility at CCMB to provide Onsite Sequencing Services for a period of 03-years

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
5064/201120/1681/ITES 23-12-2020 13:00 PM N/A 17-12-2020 open

Tender Notice for Renewal of Endpoint Protection Subscription Licenses

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
CCMB/WKS-32/19-20 14-12-2020 14:30 PM N/A 18-11-2020 open

Re-tender Notice for Replacement of 33kV CTs, Filteration of Transformer Oil, Servicing of OLTC and its inter relates works at CCMB main campus and its annexes at LaCONES, CRF and Staff quarters

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
4398/010620/1268/EQPT & 4488/260620/1287/EQPT 07-12-2020 13:00 PM N/A 22-10-2020 open

Tender Notice for supply, installation, testing, commissioning & satisfactory demonstration of - biological safety cabinets, quantity: 04 nos.

Download PDF

No tender notifications found.

This will close in 0 seconds

Skip to content