| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BDG/TS/1625_1467/20-21/03 | 21-10-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 14-10-2020 | open |
Tender Notice for Providing Technical Services (Lab Facility / Firing of Assays on Agena Platform.
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BDG/TS/1554/2020-21/01 | 19-10-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 13-10-2020 | open |
Tender notice for Providing Technical Services of Complete Genotyping Service on MASSARRAY Technology (60 SNP’s and 1000 Samples – 2 wells)
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4760/260820/ITES/MISC | 19-10-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 12-10-2020 | open |
Tender notice for Renewal of Annual Maintenance Contract for the following IBM X M3 Servers (5 Nos.) for a period of 03 years
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4760/260820/ITES/MISC | 12-10-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 05-10-2020 | open |
Tender notice for Renewal of Annual Maintenance Contract for the following IBM X M3 Servers (5 Nos.) for a period of 03 years
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4576/100720/1738/EQPT | 29-09-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 20-09-2020 | open |
Tender notice Quotation for supply of Magnetic Bead Extraction Replicator
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4200/120320/1411/EQPT | 29-09-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 16-09-2020 | open |
Tender notice Quotation for supply of -86°C Single Door Upright Ultra Low Temperature Deep Freezer
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4201/120320/1411/EQPT | 29-09-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 16-09-2020 | open |
Tender notice Quotation for supply of Table Top Refrigerated Centrifuge
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4647/280720/1177/EQPT | 26-09-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 15-09-2020 | open |
Tender notice Quotation for supply of Bio-Safety Cabinet Class II A2
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4576/100720/1738/EQPT | 09-09-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 25-08-2020 | open |
Tender notice for supply of Magnetic Bead Extraction Replicator.
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4646/270720/1650/CH | 27-08-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 13-08-2020 | open |
Tender notice for supply of Polystyrene Drosophila Culture Tubes, Qty: 3,00,000 Nos.
No tender notifications found.
This will close in 0 seconds