CCMB

सीएसआईआर - कोशिकीय एवं आणविक जीवविज्ञान केन्द्र

भारत का इनोवेशन इंजन

×

निविदाएं

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
CCMB/Gen/Security/2020 22-06-2020 14:00 PM N/A 10-06-2020 open

Tender notice for Annual Contract for Round-the-Clock Security Service in CCMB and its Annexe Buildings at Hyderabad.[New]

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
4358/070520/1722/CH N/A N/A 09-05-2020 open

Tender notice Quotation for supply of Nextera DNA Flex Library Prep (96 Samples),etc. [New]

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
4352/050520/1672/MISC N/A N/A 07-05-2020 open

Tender notice Quotation for supply of BMS Software, etc. (17 Items). [New]

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
4318/040420/1722/CH N/A N/A 06-04-2020 open

Tender notice for supply/installation/commencing of MGI Consumables - 1000016950 DNBSEQ-G400RS High Throughput Sequencing Set (FCL PE100)

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
4316/030420/ 1722/CH N/A N/A 04-04-2020 open

Tender notice for supply/installation/commencing of NovaSeq 6000 SP Reagent Kit (300 cycles)

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
4085/140220/1626/EQPT 16-03-2020 N/A 28-03-2020 open

Tender notice Quotation for supply of Stackable Floor Model Refrigerated Incubator Shaker. [New]

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
4124/210220/1626/EQPT 16-03-2020 N/A 28-03-2020 open

Tender notice Quotation for supply of Table Top Refrigerated Incubator Shaker. [New]

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
4254/160320/1741/EQPT 27-03-2020 N/A 21-03-2020 open

Tender notice for the Upgrade of existing Bitplane imaging software

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
4108/180220/1467/EQPT 05-03-2020 N/A 20-03-2020 open

Tender notice for the supply/installation/commissioning of PromethION 24 CapEX Carriage- Device New]

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
4280/190320/1467/EQPT 25-03-2020 N/A 20-03-2020 open

Tender notice for the supply/installation/commissioning of High Throughput Genotyping System – MassARRAY® Analyzer System with Chip prep module 348 Genotyping

Download PDF

No tender notifications found.

This will close in 0 seconds

Skip to content