| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5835/030621/1791/CH | 01-07-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 24-06-2021 | open |
Tender notice for Supply of Pools of peptides corresponding to different regions of the spike protein of SARS COV 2
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5805/240521/ 1496/SPARE | 30-06-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 24-06-2021 | open |
Tender notice for Supply of Consumables for Existing Rephile Water Systems at Various Labs in CCMB
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5674/260321/1562/CH | 01-07-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 23-06-2021 | open |
Tender notice for Supply of iTRAQ Reagent kit
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5704/090421/ 1731/SPARE | 29-06-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 23-06-2021 | open |
Tender notice for Supply of Spares for existing BIORAD Protein Purification Systems
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BDG/TS/1785/2020-21/008 | 19-07-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 18-06-2021 | open |
Tender notice for providing the Technical Services (Blood Chemistry Tests)
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5554/260221/1683/CH | 24-06-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 18-06-2021 | open |
Tender notice for Supply of consumables / spares for existing Becton Dickinson LSR Fortessatm cell analyser system
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5564/020321/1795/EQPT | 23-06-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 16-06-2021 | open |
Tender notice for Supply of Supply of Portable Laser Leaf Area Meter CI 202.
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5794/200521/1763/MISC | 14-06-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 09-06-2021 | open |
Tender Notice for Supply of COVAXIN 5 ML/10 DOSE VACCINE/VIAL
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5699/070421/1719/EQPT | 17-06-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 08-06-2021 | open |
Tender notice for Supply Fully Automatic Bio Chemistry Analyzer
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5665/240321/1626/CH | 31-05-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 24-05-2021 | open |
Supply of KASP by Design Primer Mix etc.
No tender notifications found.
This will close in 0 seconds