CCMB

सीएसआईआर - कोशिकीय एवं आणविक जीवविज्ञान केन्द्र

भारत का इनोवेशन इंजन

×

निविदाएं

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
5775/300421/1772/CH 29-07-2021 13:00 PM N/A 22-07-2021 open

Tender notice for the supply, installation and commissioning of Ligation Sequencing Kit etc

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
5803/240521/1772/CH 29-07-2021 13:00 PM N/A 22-07-2021 open

Tender notice for the supply, installation and commissioning of Nanobind Tissue Big DNA Kit etc.

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
5775/300421/1772/CH 29-07-2021 13:00 PM N/A 22-07-2021 open

Tender notice for the supply, installation and commissioning of Ligation Sequencing Kit etc

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
5803/240521/1772/CH 29-07-2021 13:00 PM N/A 22-07-2021 open

Tender notice for the supply, installation and commissioning of Nanobind Tissue Big DNA Kit etc.

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
4951/081020/ANMH/CH 28-07-2021 13:00 PM N/A 19-07-2021 open

Tender notice for Supply of B.Cg.Tg (SOD*G93A) etc.

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
5302/030221/INST/MISC 26-07-2021 13:00 PM N/A 19-07-2021 open

Tender notice for AMC for Peak Nitrogen Generator Model Genius 1022, Serial No. 770001978.

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
5680/260321/1626/CH 26-07-2021 13:00 PM N/A 16-07-2021 open

Tender notice for Supply of supply of RNA cDNA EcoDry TM Premix etc.

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
5757/240421/1519/CH 26-07-2021 13:00 PM N/A 16-07-2021 open

Tender notice for Supply of Lipofectamine RNAIMAX etc.

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
5846/040621/1669/CH 26-07-2021 13:00 PM N/A 16-07-2021 open

Tender notice for Supply of RPMI 1640 medium with L Glutamine etc.

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
5677/260321/ANMH/CH 26-07-2021 13:00 PM N/A 15-07-2021 open

Tender notice for Supply of Rodent Diet etc.

Download PDF

No tender notifications found.

This will close in 0 seconds

Skip to content