CCMB

सीएसआईआर - कोशिकीय एवं आणविक जीवविज्ञान केन्द्र

भारत का इनोवेशन इंजन

×

निविदाएं

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
5445/170221/1788/CH & 5506/220221/1788/CH 01-04-2021 13:00 PM N/A 25-03-2021 open

Tender notice for Supply of Consumables for sample preparation for mass spectrometry using Q Exactive HF

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
5520/230221/1625/ch 01-04-2021 13:00 PM N/A 24-03-2021 open

Tender notice for Supply of PCR AMPLIFICATION KIT

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
5612/090321/1772/CH 29-03-2021 13:00 PM N/A 22-03-2021 open

Tender notice for Supply of CORALL TOTAL RNA SEQ LIBRARY PREP KIT ETC

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
5114/081220/1268/CH 29-03-2021 13:00 PM N/A 22-03-2021 open

Tender notice for Supply of KF96 TIP COMB FOR DW MAGNETS

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
5626/110321/1583/EQPT 05-04-2021 14:00 PM N/A 22-03-2021 open

Tender notice for SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING& SATISFACTORY DEMONSTRATION OF \\\\\\\"EVOSTM M5000 CELL IMAGING SYSTEM, QUANTITY: 01 NO.\\\\\\\"

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
GEM/2021/B/1134265 30-03-2021 17:00 PM N/A 20-03-2021 open

Tender notice for Supply of Orbital Shaking Incubators

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
GEM/2021/B/1134460 30-03-2021 17:00 PM N/A 20-03-2021 open

Tender notice for Supply of SPECTROPHOTOMETER

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
5359/150221/1772/CH 25-03-2021 13:00 PM N/A 19-03-2021 open

Tender notice for Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Beckman coulter biomek 4000 automated liquid handler reagents.

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
5503/220221/1772/CH 18-03-2021 13:00 PM N/A 18-03-2021 open

Tender notice for SUPPLY OF NEB NEXT FFPE DNA REPAIR MIX ETC.

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
5464/170221/1578/CH 25-03-2021 13:00 PM N/A 18-03-2021 open

Tender notice for supply of QIAamp DNA microbiome kit (50) and Allprep powerviral DNA/RNA kit

Download PDF

No tender notifications found.

This will close in 0 seconds

Skip to content