CCMB

सीएसआईआर - कोशिकीय एवं आणविक जीवविज्ञान केन्द्र

भारत का इनोवेशन इंजन

×

निविदाएं

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
CCMB/GEN/RA-Consignment/2020 27-08-2020 15:00 PM N/A 07-08-2020 open

Tender Notice for Annual contract to provide service for air booking of Radioactive and Non-Radioactive consignments by air through Air India

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
CCMB/WKS-03/20-21 14-08-2020 14:30 PM N/A 22-07-2020 open

Tender notice for entering into AMC for Maintenance & Petty Repairs, Servicing etc., of Centralized A.C.Plant, AHUs, FCUs etc., in CCMB

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
CCMB/WKS-03/20-21 14-08-2020 14:30 PM N/A 22-07-2020 open

Tender notice for entering into AMC for Maintenance & Petty Repairs, Servicing etc., of Centralized A.C.Plant, AHUs, FCUs etc., in CCMB

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
4445/160620/1722/CH 23-07-2020 13:00 PM N/A 17-07-2020 open

Tender notice for supply of Sure select XT HS Reagent kit

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
CCMB/Gen/L TS/2020 03-08-2020 14:00 PM N/A 13-07-2020 open

Tender notice Annual Contract for Supply of Manpower for Laboratory and Technical Services at CCMB and its Annexe Buildings at Hyderabad

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
4487/260620/1722/ch 20-07-2020 13:00 PM N/A 13-07-2020 open

Tender notice for supply of CORALL TOTAL RNA SEQ LIBRARY PREP KIT ETC

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
4445/160620/1722/CH 20-07-2020 13:00 PM N/A 13-07-2020 open

Tender notice for supply of Sure select XT HS Reagent kit

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
4557/070720/1669/CH N/A N/A 10-07-2020 open

Tender notitce for supply of COVID-19 PCR KIT (LAB GUN), QUANTITY: 1x1000

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
4440/100620/1722/CH 25-06-2020 13:00 PM N/A 19-06-2020 open

Tender notice quotation for supply of TWIST HUMAN REF SEQ PANEL

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
CCMB/Gen/TaxConsultant/2020 29-06-2020 14:00 PM N/A 11-06-2020 open

Tender notice for Engaging Tax Consultant for Indian Taxation Matters (Direct and Indirect Taxes) in CCMB, Hyderabad

Download PDF

No tender notifications found.

This will close in 0 seconds

Skip to content