| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 888/15072026/1722/CH | 28-09-2026 13:00 PM | 29-09-2026 14:30 PM | 31-08-2026 | open |
Global Tender Enquiry (GTE) for Supply of P32 Radioactive Material as Orthophosphoric Acid in Aqueous Solution.
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/02042026/1670/EQPT | 15-09-2026 14:30 PM | 16-09-2026 14:30 PM | 25-08-2026 | open |
Global Tender Enquiry (GTE) for Supply and installation of H100 GPU Cards for Existing Server, Qty.02 nos
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1060/03082026/1792/CH | N/A | N/A | 20-08-2026 | open |
Tender Notice for Supply of Twist Consumable.
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2962/1S012026/MISC | N/A | N/A | 09-03-2026 | open |
Tender notice for Supply of Autoclavable complete unique vegetal diet etc
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2863/09012026/CH | N/A | N/A | 13-02-2026 | open |
Tender notice for Supply of Consumables.
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2857/07012026/CH | N/A | N/A | 12-02-2026 | open |
Tender notice for Open Tender Enquiry (OTE) For Supply of Consumables (Dried Blood spot based molecular assay for screening cum confirmation of Sickle Cell Anemia)
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2856/09012026/MISC | N/A | N/A | 02-02-2026 | open |
Tender notice for Supply of lIIumina Library Kits.
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2789/06012026/MISC | N/A | N/A | 29-01-2026 | open |
Tender notice for Supply of Novaseq 6000 SP Reagent Kit etc
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2623/30122025/MISC | N/A | N/A | 29-01-2026 | open |
Tender notice for Supply of 5067-5365 Genomic DNA Screen Tape etc
| संदर्भ संख्या | निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय | निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय | प्रकाशित तिथि | स्थिति |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2526/22122025/MISC/AMC | N/A | N/A | 29-01-2026 | open |
Tender notice for AMC of Leica Confocal Microscope 01. Model and Serial Number: TCS SP 8 STED 3X and 8110002811
No tender notifications found.
This will close in 0 seconds