CCMB

सीएसआईआर - कोशिकीय एवं आणविक जीवविज्ञान केन्द्र

भारत का इनोवेशन इंजन

×

निविदाएं

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
0494/300524/1645/EQPT 31-07-2024 14:30 PM N/A 11-07-2024 open

Open Tender Enquiry (OTE) for Supply and installation of 3D Bio-printer for Cell Culture

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
0655/140624/1649/MISC/AMC N/A N/A 26-06-2024 open

Tender notice of AMC for 4200 Tapestation, HP Laptop & Software

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
0148/260424/1772/MISCfAMC N/A N/A 07-06-2024 open

Tender notice for Comprehensive AMC for GridION Sequencing Instrument.

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
0215/030524/1778/MISC/AMC N/A N/A 07-06-2024 open

Tender notice for AMC for Leica Confocal Microscope TCS SP 8 STED 3X for a period of 1 year

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
GEM/2024/B/4962333 N/A N/A 06-06-2024 open

Tender notice for Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0)

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
0214/030524/1839 /MISC/ AMC N/A N/A 04-06-2024 open

Tender notice for AMC for Evident Olympus FV3000 for a period of 1 year

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
0211/020524/1572/CH N/A N/A 31-05-2024 open

Tender notice for Supply of NovaSeq Consumables.

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
0147/260424/1592/EQPT 01-07-2024 14:30 PM N/A 31-05-2024 open

Open Tender Enquiry (OTE) for Supply and installation of Rack Mountable Servers

Download PDF

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
0192/010524/1778/MISC N/A N/A 30-05-2024 open

Tender notice for Supply of spares for Carl Zeiss Confocal Microscope LSM 880: He-Ne-Laser 543nm LGK7786P W/fiber coupl for existing LSM880 Confocal Microscope

संदर्भ संख्या निविदा बंद होने की तिथि और समय निविदा खोलने की तिथि और समय प्रकाशित तिथि स्थिति
0193/010S24/1630/MISC/AMC N/A N/A 27-05-2024 open

Tender notice for Non Comprehensive AMC of Cage Washer

Download PDF

No tender notifications found.

This will close in 0 seconds

Skip to content