| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0147/260424/1592/EQPT | 01-07-2024 14:30 PM | N/A | 31-05-2024 | open |
Open Tender Enquiry (OTE) for Supply and installation of Rack Mountable Servers
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0192/010524/1778/MISC | N/A | N/A | 30-05-2024 | open |
Tender notice for Supply of spares for Carl Zeiss Confocal Microscope LSM 880: He-Ne-Laser 543nm LGK7786P W/fiber coupl for existing LSM880 Confocal Microscope
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13405/270124/1783/EQPT | 25-06-2024 14:30 PM | N/A | 28-05-2024 | open |
Open Tender Enquiry (OTE) for Supply and installation of GPU Server
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0193/010S24/1630/MISC/AMC | N/A | N/A | 27-05-2024 | open |
Tender notice for Non Comprehensive AMC of Cage Washer
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13702/270224/1630/CH | N/A | N/A | 27-05-2024 | open |
Tender notice for Supply of Rodent ELISA Kits.
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BDG/TS/1772/2024-25/26 | 03-06-2024 14:30 PM | N/A | 10-05-2024 | open |
Tender notice for Outsourcing of the DNA Sequencing Facility at CCMB for a period of three years
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0016/040424/1681 /MISC/ AMC | N/A | N/A | 03-05-2024 | open |
Tender notice for Renewal of AMC for Dell Power-edge R430
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13591/31 0124/157.A/EQPT | N/A | N/A | 01-05-2024 | open |
Tender notice for Supply of HPE Aruba Switches.
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13765/190324/1572/CH | N/A | N/A | 21-03-2024 | open |
Tender notice for Supply of Consumables
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13156/160124/1562/MISC/AMC | 15-04-2024 10:00 AM | N/A | 19-03-2024 | open |
Open Tender Enquiry (OTE) for Comprehensive AMC of Tyrone Rack Mountable Servers. Model: Camarero SS4COTR·14RL - 11 Nos.
No tender notifications found.
This will close in 0 seconds