| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5445/170221/1788/CH & 5506/220221/1788/CH | 01-04-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 25-03-2021 | archived |
Tender notice for Supply of Consumables for sample preparation for mass spectrometry using Q Exactive HF
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5520/230221/1625/ch | 01-04-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 24-03-2021 | archived |
Tender notice for Supply of PCR AMPLIFICATION KIT
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5114/081220/1268/CH | 29-03-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 22-03-2021 | archived |
Tender notice for Supply of KF96 TIP COMB FOR DW MAGNETS
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5612/090321/1772/CH | 29-03-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 22-03-2021 | archived |
Tender notice for Supply of CORALL TOTAL RNA SEQ LIBRARY PREP KIT ETC
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5626/110321/1583/EQPT | 05-04-2021 14:00 PM | N/A | 22-03-2021 | open |
Tender notice for SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING& SATISFACTORY DEMONSTRATION OF \\\"EVOSTM M5000 CELL IMAGING SYSTEM, QUANTITY: 01 NO.\\\"
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GEM/2021/B/1134460 | 30-03-2021 17:00 PM | N/A | 20-03-2021 | open |
Tender notice for Supply of SPECTROPHOTOMETER
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GEM/2021/B/1134265 | 30-03-2021 17:00 PM | N/A | 20-03-2021 | archived |
Tender notice for Supply of Orbital Shaking Incubators
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5359/150221/1772/CH | 25-03-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 19-03-2021 | archived |
Tender notice for Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Beckman coulter biomek 4000 automated liquid handler reagents.
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5464/170221/1578/CH | 25-03-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 18-03-2021 | archived |
Tender notice for supply of QIAamp DNA microbiome kit (50) and Allprep powerviral DNA/RNA kit
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5503/220221/1772/CH | 18-03-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 18-03-2021 | archived |
Tender notice for SUPPLY OF NEB NEXT FFPE DNA REPAIR MIX ETC.
No tender notifications found.
This will close in 0 seconds