| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4440/100620/1722/CH | 25-06-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 19-06-2020 | archived |
Tender notice quotation for supply of TWIST HUMAN REF SEQ PANEL
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCMB/Gen/TaxConsultant/2020 | 29-06-2020 14:00 PM | N/A | 11-06-2020 | archived |
Tender notice for Engaging Tax Consultant for Indian Taxation Matters (Direct and Indirect Taxes) in CCMB, Hyderabad
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCMB/Gen/Security/2020 | 22-06-2020 14:00 PM | N/A | 10-06-2020 | archived |
Tender notice for Annual Contract for Round-the-Clock Security Service in CCMB and its Annexe Buildings at Hyderabad.[New]
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4358/070520/1722/CH | N/A | N/A | 09-05-2020 | archived |
Tender notice Quotation for supply of Nextera DNA Flex Library Prep (96 Samples),etc. [New]
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4352/050520/1672/MISC | N/A | N/A | 07-05-2020 | open |
Tender notice Quotation for supply of BMS Software, etc. (17 Items). [New]
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4318/040420/1722/CH | N/A | N/A | 06-04-2020 | archived |
Tender notice for supply/installation/commencing of MGI Consumables - 1000016950 DNBSEQ-G400RS High Throughput Sequencing Set (FCL PE100)
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4316/030420/ 1722/CH | N/A | N/A | 04-04-2020 | archived |
Tender notice for supply/installation/commencing of NovaSeq 6000 SP Reagent Kit (300 cycles)
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4124/210220/1626/EQPT | 16-03-2020 | N/A | 28-03-2020 | archived |
Tender notice Quotation for supply of Table Top Refrigerated Incubator Shaker. [New]
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4085/140220/1626/EQPT | 16-03-2020 | N/A | 28-03-2020 | archived |
Tender notice Quotation for supply of Stackable Floor Model Refrigerated Incubator Shaker. [New]
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4254/160320/1741/EQPT | 27-03-2020 | N/A | 21-03-2020 | archived |
Tender notice for the Upgrade of existing Bitplane imaging software
No tender notifications found.
This will close in 0 seconds