| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCMB/WKS-32/19-20 | 14-12-2020 14:30 PM | N/A | 18-11-2020 | archived |
Re-tender Notice for Replacement of 33kV CTs, Filteration of Transformer Oil, Servicing of OLTC and its inter relates works at CCMB main campus and its annexes at LaCONES, CRF and Staff quarters
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCMB/WKS-03/20-21 | 23-11-2020 14:30 PM | N/A | 06-11-2020 | archived |
Tender Notice for AMC on Job Contract basis for Servicing & Maintenance of Centralized A.C.Plant, Cold Rooms, AHUs, FCUs and its associated equipments /motors etc., at CSIR-CCMB Main Campus
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4398/010620/1268/EQPT & 4488/260620/1287/EQPT | 07-12-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 22-10-2020 | archived |
Tender Notice for supply, installation, testing, commissioning & satisfactory demonstration of - biological safety cabinets, quantity: 04 nos.
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BDG/TS/1625_1467/20-21/03 | 21-10-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 14-10-2020 | archived |
Tender Notice for Providing Technical Services (Lab Facility / Firing of Assays on Agena Platform.
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BDG/TS/1554/2020-21/01 | 19-10-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 13-10-2020 | archived |
Tender notice for Providing Technical Services of Complete Genotyping Service on MASSARRAY Technology (60 SNP’s and 1000 Samples – 2 wells)
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4760/260820/ITES/MISC | 19-10-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 12-10-2020 | archived |
Tender notice for Renewal of Annual Maintenance Contract for the following IBM X M3 Servers (5 Nos.) for a period of 03 years
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4760/260820/ITES/MISC | 12-10-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 05-10-2020 | archived |
Tender notice for Renewal of Annual Maintenance Contract for the following IBM X M3 Servers (5 Nos.) for a period of 03 years
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4576/100720/1738/EQPT | 29-09-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 20-09-2020 | archived |
Tender notice Quotation for supply of Magnetic Bead Extraction Replicator
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4201/120320/1411/EQPT | 29-09-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 16-09-2020 | archived |
Tender notice Quotation for supply of Table Top Refrigerated Centrifuge
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4200/120320/1411/EQPT | 29-09-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 16-09-2020 | archived |
Tender notice Quotation for supply of -86°C Single Door Upright Ultra Low Temperature Deep Freezer
No tender notifications found.
This will close in 0 seconds