| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5302/030221/INST/MISC | 26-07-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 19-07-2021 | archived |
Tender notice for AMC for Peak Nitrogen Generator Model Genius 1022, Serial No. 770001978.
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5680/260321/1626/CH | 26-07-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 16-07-2021 | archived |
Tender notice for Supply of supply of RNA cDNA EcoDry TM Premix etc.
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5757/240421/1519/CH | 26-07-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 16-07-2021 | archived |
Tender notice for Supply of Lipofectamine RNAIMAX etc.
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5846/040621/1669/CH | 26-07-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 16-07-2021 | archived |
Tender notice for Supply of RPMI 1640 medium with L Glutamine etc.
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5792/170521/1578/EQPT | 21-07-2021 12:00 PM | N/A | 16-07-2021 | open |
Tender notice for Supply of Real Time PCR Machine
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5674/260321/1562/CH | 22-07-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 15-07-2021 | archived |
Tender notice for Supply of iTRAQ Reagent kit – Multi Plex etc
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5677/260321/ANMH/CH | 26-07-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 15-07-2021 | archived |
Tender notice for Supply of Rodent Diet etc.
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5845/040621/1786/CH | 22-07-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 15-07-2021 | archived |
Tender notice for Supply of Fetal Bovine Serum
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5871/110621/1785/CH | 22-07-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 14-07-2021 | archived |
Tender notice for Supply of Salsa MLPA P034-DMD1 probe mix etc
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5405/170221/ INST/SPARE | 19-07-2021 13:00 PM | N/A | 13-07-2021 | archived |
Tender notice for Supply of Spare for existing Leica Model Sp8 Confocal Microscope (Part No. 15000004000108 AOTF Driver CTI 8 Ch HiPo sp5/sp8)
No tender notifications found.
This will close in 0 seconds