CCMB

CSIR - Centre for Cellular & Molecular Biology

The Innovation Engine of India

Tenders

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
5805/240521/ 1496/SPARE 30-06-2021 13:00 PM N/A 24-06-2021 archived

Tender notice for Supply of Consumables for Existing Rephile Water Systems at Various Labs in CCMB

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
5674/260321/1562/CH 01-07-2021 13:00 PM N/A 23-06-2021 archived

Tender notice for Supply of iTRAQ Reagent kit

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
5704/090421/ 1731/SPARE 29-06-2021 13:00 PM N/A 23-06-2021 archived

Tender notice for Supply of Spares for existing BIORAD Protein Purification Systems

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
BDG/TS/1785/2020-21/008 19-07-2021 13:00 PM N/A 18-06-2021 archived

Tender notice for providing the Technical Services (Blood Chemistry Tests)

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
5554/260221/1683/CH 24-06-2021 13:00 PM N/A 18-06-2021 archived

Tender notice for Supply of consumables / spares for existing Becton Dickinson LSR Fortessatm cell analyser system

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
5248/210121/1554/CH 23-06-2021 13:00 PM N/A 16-06-2021 archived

Tender notice for Supply of 30024 ACCEL NGS ® Methyl SEQ DNA Library kit

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
5564/020321/1795/EQPT 23-06-2021 13:00 PM N/A 16-06-2021 archived

Tender notice for Supply of Supply of Portable Laser Leaf Area Meter CI 202.

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
5794/200521/1763/MISC 14-06-2021 13:00 PM N/A 09-06-2021 archived

Tender Notice for Supply of COVAXIN 5 ML/10 DOSE VACCINE/VIAL

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
5699/070421/1719/EQPT 17-06-2021 13:00 PM N/A 08-06-2021 archived

Tender notice for Supply Fully Automatic Bio Chemistry Analyzer

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
5665/240321/1626/CH 31-05-2021 13:00 PM N/A 24-05-2021 archived

Supply of KASP by Design Primer Mix etc.

Download PDF

No tender notifications found.

This will close in 0 seconds

Skip to content