| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4647/280720/1177/EQPT | 26-09-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 15-09-2020 | archived |
Tender notice Quotation for supply of Bio-Safety Cabinet Class II A2
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4576/100720/1738/EQPT | 09-09-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 25-08-2020 | archived |
Tender notice for supply of Magnetic Bead Extraction Replicator.
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4646/270720/1650/CH | 27-08-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 13-08-2020 | archived |
Tender notice for supply of Polystyrene Drosophila Culture Tubes, Qty: 3,00,000 Nos.
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCMB/GEN/RA-Consignment/2020 | 27-08-2020 15:00 PM | N/A | 07-08-2020 | archived |
Tender Notice for Annual contract to provide service for air booking of Radioactive and Non-Radioactive consignments by air through Air India
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCMB/WKS-03/20-21 | 14-08-2020 14:30 PM | N/A | 22-07-2020 | archived |
Tender notice for entering into AMC for Maintenance & Petty Repairs, Servicing etc., of Centralized A.C.Plant, AHUs, FCUs etc., in CCMB
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4445/160620/1722/CH | 23-07-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 17-07-2020 | archived |
Tender notice for supply of Sure select XT HS Reagent kit
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4445/160620/1722/CH | 20-07-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 13-07-2020 | archived |
Tender notice for supply of Sure select XT HS Reagent kit
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4487/260620/1722/ch | 20-07-2020 13:00 PM | N/A | 13-07-2020 | archived |
Tender notice for supply of CORALL TOTAL RNA SEQ LIBRARY PREP KIT ETC
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCMB/Gen/L TS/2020 | 03-08-2020 14:00 PM | N/A | 13-07-2020 | archived |
Tender notice Annual Contract for Supply of Manpower for Laboratory and Technical Services at CCMB and its Annexe Buildings at Hyderabad
| Reference No. | Tender Close Date & Time | Tender Open Date & Time | Published Date | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4557/070720/1669/CH | N/A | N/A | 10-07-2020 | open |
Tender notitce for supply of COVID-19 PCR KIT (LAB GUN), QUANTITY: 1x1000
No tender notifications found.
This will close in 0 seconds