CCMB

CSIR - Centre for Cellular & Molecular Biology

The Innovation Engine of India

Tenders

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
4440/100620/1722/CH 25-06-2020 13:00 PM N/A 19-06-2020 archived

Tender notice quotation for supply of TWIST HUMAN REF SEQ PANEL

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
CCMB/Gen/TaxConsultant/2020 29-06-2020 14:00 PM N/A 11-06-2020 archived

Tender notice for Engaging Tax Consultant for Indian Taxation Matters (Direct and Indirect Taxes) in CCMB, Hyderabad

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
CCMB/Gen/Security/2020 22-06-2020 14:00 PM N/A 10-06-2020 archived

Tender notice for Annual Contract for Round-the-Clock Security Service in CCMB and its Annexe Buildings at Hyderabad.[New]

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
4358/070520/1722/CH N/A N/A 09-05-2020 archived

Tender notice Quotation for supply of Nextera DNA Flex Library Prep (96 Samples),etc. [New]

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
4352/050520/1672/MISC N/A N/A 07-05-2020 open

Tender notice Quotation for supply of BMS Software, etc. (17 Items). [New]

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
4318/040420/1722/CH N/A N/A 06-04-2020 archived

Tender notice for supply/installation/commencing of MGI Consumables - 1000016950 DNBSEQ-G400RS High Throughput Sequencing Set (FCL PE100)

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
4316/030420/ 1722/CH N/A N/A 04-04-2020 archived

Tender notice for supply/installation/commencing of NovaSeq 6000 SP Reagent Kit (300 cycles)

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
4124/210220/1626/EQPT 16-03-2020 N/A 28-03-2020 archived

Tender notice Quotation for supply of Table Top Refrigerated Incubator Shaker. [New]

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
4085/140220/1626/EQPT 16-03-2020 N/A 28-03-2020 archived

Tender notice Quotation for supply of Stackable Floor Model Refrigerated Incubator Shaker. [New]

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
4254/160320/1741/EQPT 27-03-2020 N/A 21-03-2020 archived

Tender notice for the Upgrade of existing Bitplane imaging software

Download PDF

No tender notifications found.

This will close in 0 seconds

Skip to content