CCMB

CSIR - Centre for Cellular & Molecular Biology

The Innovation Engine of India

Tenders

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
CCMB/WKS-32/19-20 14-12-2020 14:30 PM N/A 18-11-2020 archived

Re-tender Notice for Replacement of 33kV CTs, Filteration of Transformer Oil, Servicing of OLTC and its inter relates works at CCMB main campus and its annexes at LaCONES, CRF and Staff quarters

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
CCMB/WKS-03/20-21 23-11-2020 14:30 PM N/A 06-11-2020 archived

Tender Notice for AMC on Job Contract basis for Servicing & Maintenance of Centralized A.C.Plant, Cold Rooms, AHUs, FCUs and its associated equipments /motors etc., at CSIR-CCMB Main Campus

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
4398/010620/1268/EQPT & 4488/260620/1287/EQPT 07-12-2020 13:00 PM N/A 22-10-2020 archived

Tender Notice for supply, installation, testing, commissioning & satisfactory demonstration of - biological safety cabinets, quantity: 04 nos.

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
BDG/TS/1625_1467/20-21/03 21-10-2020 13:00 PM N/A 14-10-2020 archived

Tender Notice for Providing Technical Services (Lab Facility / Firing of Assays on Agena Platform.

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
BDG/TS/1554/2020-21/01 19-10-2020 13:00 PM N/A 13-10-2020 archived

Tender notice for Providing Technical Services of Complete Genotyping Service on MASSARRAY Technology (60 SNP’s and 1000 Samples – 2 wells)

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
4760/260820/ITES/MISC 19-10-2020 13:00 PM N/A 12-10-2020 archived

Tender notice for Renewal of Annual Maintenance Contract for the following IBM X M3 Servers (5 Nos.) for a period of 03 years

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
4760/260820/ITES/MISC 12-10-2020 13:00 PM N/A 05-10-2020 archived

Tender notice for Renewal of Annual Maintenance Contract for the following IBM X M3 Servers (5 Nos.) for a period of 03 years

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
4576/100720/1738/EQPT 29-09-2020 13:00 PM N/A 20-09-2020 archived

Tender notice Quotation for supply of Magnetic Bead Extraction Replicator

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
4201/120320/1411/EQPT 29-09-2020 13:00 PM N/A 16-09-2020 archived

Tender notice Quotation for supply of Table Top Refrigerated Centrifuge

Download PDF

Reference No. Tender Close Date & Time Tender Open Date & Time Published Date Status
4200/120320/1411/EQPT 29-09-2020 13:00 PM N/A 16-09-2020 archived

Tender notice Quotation for supply of -86°C Single Door Upright Ultra Low Temperature Deep Freezer

Download PDF

No tender notifications found.

This will close in 0 seconds

Skip to content